London Fashion Week Schedule

London Schedule of Shows

Upcoming
JAN: Men’s shows
FEB: London Fashion Week (women’s shows)
JUNE: Men’s shows
SEPT: London Fashion Week (women’s shows)

 

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Teatum Jones 9:30 am
Teatum Jones
Feb 17 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Fyodor Golan 11:00 am
Fyodor Golan
Feb 17 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Marta Jakubowski 12:30 pm
Marta Jakubowski
Feb 17 @ 12:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Eudon Choi 1:00 pm
Eudon Choi
Feb 17 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Steventai 2:30 pm
Steventai
Feb 17 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Bora Aksu 3:00 pm
Bora Aksu
Feb 17 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Haizhenwang 3:30 pm
Haizhenwang
Feb 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Daks 4:00 pm
Daks
Feb 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Roberta Einer 4:30 pm
Roberta Einer
Feb 17 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Ashley Williams 5:00 pm
Ashley Williams
Feb 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Paul Costelloe 5:30 pm
Paul Costelloe
Feb 17 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
PPQ 6:00 pm
PPQ
Feb 17 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Sadie Williams 6:30 pm
Sadie Williams
Feb 17 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Le Kilt 7:30 pm
Le Kilt
Feb 17 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Central Saint Martins MA 8:00 pm
Central Saint Martins MA
Feb 17 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
18
Paula Knorr 9:30 am
Paula Knorr
Feb 18 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Ryan Lo 10:00 am
Ryan Lo
Feb 18 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Fashion East 11:00 am
Fashion East
Feb 18 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Faustine Steinmetz 11:30 am
Faustine Steinmetz
Feb 18 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
Jasper Conran 12:00 pm
Jasper Conran
Feb 18 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Edeline Lee 12:30 pm
Edeline Lee
Feb 18 @ 12:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Julien Macdonald 1:00 pm
Julien Macdonald
Feb 18 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Markus Lupfer 1:30 pm
Markus Lupfer
Feb 18 @ 1:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Molly Goddard 2:00 pm
Molly Goddard
Feb 18 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Astley Clarke 2:30 pm
Astley Clarke
Feb 18 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Ports 1961 3:00 pm
Ports 1961
Feb 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Alice Archer 3:30 pm
Alice Archer
Feb 18 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
J.W.Anderson 4:00 pm
J.W.Anderson
Feb 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Palmer//Harding 4:30 pm
Palmer//Harding
Feb 18 @ 4:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Emilia Wickstead 5:00 pm
Emilia Wickstead
Feb 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
One to Watch: Halpern 5:30 pm
One to Watch: Halpern
Feb 18 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Simone Rocha 6:00 pm
Simone Rocha
Feb 18 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Globe-Trotter 6:30 pm
Globe-Trotter
Feb 18 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
House of Holland 7:00 pm
House of Holland
Feb 18 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Pavel Berky FW17 / London 7:00 pm
Pavel Berky FW17 / London
Feb 18 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Pavel Berky FW17 / London
Presented by: Come see UK designer Pavel Berky’s latest collection. More info.: https://www.notjustalabel.com/designer/pavel-berky RSVP: viprunway@exaltfashionshow.com                
Gareth Pugh 8:00 pm
Gareth Pugh
Feb 18 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Versus 9:00 pm
Versus
Feb 18 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
20
Aspinal of London 1:00 pm
Aspinal of London
Feb 20 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Sharon Wauchob 1:00 pm
Sharon Wauchob
Feb 20 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Shrimps 1:30 pm
Shrimps
Feb 20 @ 1:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Huishan Zhang 2:00 pm
Huishan Zhang
Feb 20 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Christopher Kane 3:00 pm
Christopher Kane
Feb 20 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Osman 4:00 pm
Osman
Feb 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Joseph 5:00 pm
Joseph
Feb 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ashish 6:00 pm
Ashish
Feb 20 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Burberry 7:30 pm
Burberry
Feb 20 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
21
Amanda Wakeley Appointments 10:00 am
Amanda Wakeley Appointments
Feb 21 @ 10:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Isa Arfen 10:00 am
Isa Arfen
Feb 21 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
J. JS Lee 10:00 am
J. JS Lee
Feb 21 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Dorateymur 11:30 am
Dorateymur
Feb 21 @ 11:30 am – 1:30 pm
 
Marques’Almeida 12:00 pm
Marques’Almeida
Feb 21 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Toogood 12:30 pm
Toogood
Feb 21 @ 12:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Tata Naka 1:30 pm
Tata Naka
Feb 21 @ 1:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Emilio de la Morena 2:00 pm
Emilio de la Morena
Feb 21 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Xiao Li 2:30 pm
Xiao Li
Feb 21 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
22
23
24
25
26
27
28