Fashion Events

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
Tmall China Cool: Peacebird 9:00 am
Tmall China Cool: Peacebird
Sep 4 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Parsons MFA 10:00 am
Parsons MFA
Sep 4 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Aknvas 12:00 pm
Aknvas
Sep 4 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Industry Only Location TBA RSVP: aknvas@agentrypr.com Press Contact: Henry Kessler, henry@agentrypr.com      
Tmall China Cool: Threegun 12:00 pm
Tmall China Cool: Threegun
Sep 4 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
All Things Mochi 1:00 pm
All Things Mochi
Sep 4 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Cie Denim 2:00 pm
Cie Denim
Sep 4 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
ciedenim.com 8 Mott St. ciedenim@modeworld.com
Congo Fashion Week Collective 2:00 pm
Congo Fashion Week Collective
Sep 4 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Tmall China Cool: Songta, i-am-chen 3:00 pm
Tmall China Cool: Songta, i-am-chen
Sep 4 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Tmall China Cool: Rizhuo 6:00 pm
Tmall China Cool: Rizhuo
Sep 4 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Jordache 7:00 pm
Jordache
Sep 4 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
jordache.com jordache@modeworld.com
ICY Presents: Dynasty 8:00 pm
ICY Presents: Dynasty
Sep 4 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Industry Only SS20 Runway Show for Hiuman, Fengyi Tan, All Comes From Nothing, Leaf Xia Spring Studios, Gallery 1 6 St. John’s Lane New York, NY 10013 RSVP: icy@agentrypr.com Press Contact: Henry Kessler, henry@agentrypr.com  [...]
Victoria Hayes 9:00 pm
Victoria Hayes
Sep 4 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
5
Blancore 9:00 am
Blancore
Sep 5 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Dirty Pineapple 10:00 am
Dirty Pineapple
Sep 5 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Mark Gong 12:00 pm
Mark Gong
Sep 5 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Laurence & Chico 1:00 pm
Laurence & Chico
Sep 5 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Pier 59
Paris99 1:00 pm
Paris99
Sep 5 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
paris99.design paris99@modeworld.com
Tadashi Shoji 2:00 pm
Tadashi Shoji
Sep 5 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Elie Tahari 3:00 pm
Elie Tahari
Sep 5 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
A Company 5:00 pm
A Company
Sep 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
https://www.a–company.com/ Location TBD acompany@modeworld.com
Fix and Fax by Katya Leonovich 5:00 pm
Fix and Fax by Katya Leonovich
Sep 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Michael Costello 6:00 pm
Michael Costello
Sep 5 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Edg II 8:00 pm
Edg II
Sep 5 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Afffair 9:00 pm
Afffair
Sep 5 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
6
Damo Wang 9:00 am
Damo Wang
Sep 6 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
I Love Pretty 10:00 am
I Love Pretty
Sep 6 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Bronx & Banco 12:00 pm
Bronx & Banco
Sep 6 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Ex Mermaid 12:00 pm
Ex Mermaid
Sep 6 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Industry Only Location: New York City Stewart Hotel Fitzgerald Ballroom Show Title: Mother Baby believes that the nursery is the world entire and that Mama is exclusively his. Mama tries to make it so, but[...]
MRHUA MRSHUA by NiuNiu Chou (Presented by Global Fashion Collective) 1:00 pm
Concept Korea 2:00 pm
Concept Korea
Sep 6 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Carlos Campos 3:00 pm
Carlos Campos
Sep 6 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Global Fashion Collective I 4:00 pm
Global Fashion Collective I
Sep 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Rag & Bone 5:00 pm
Rag & Bone
Sep 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Sienna Li 5:00 pm
Sienna Li
Sep 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
RSVP: romanamakeupartist@gmail.com
Flying Solo NYFW 6:00 pm
Flying Solo NYFW
Sep 6 @ 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm
6 pm & 8:30 pm
Telfar 6:00 pm
Telfar
Sep 6 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Vivienne Hu 6:00 pm
Vivienne Hu
Sep 6 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Tomo Koizumi 7:00 pm
Tomo Koizumi
Sep 6 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Jeremy Scott 8:00 pm
Jeremy Scott
Sep 6 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
No Sesso 9:00 pm
No Sesso
Sep 6 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
7
Khaite 9:00 am
Khaite
Sep 7 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Adam Lippes 10:00 am
Adam Lippes
Sep 7 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Self Portrait 10:00 am
Self Portrait
Sep 7 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Taoray Wang 10:00 am
Taoray Wang
Sep 7 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
3ZM x Lu Yang 11:00 am
3ZM x Lu Yang
Sep 7 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Kate Spade New York 11:00 am
Kate Spade New York
Sep 7 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Son Jung Wan 11:00 am
Son Jung Wan
Sep 7 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Ulla Johnson 12:00 pm
Ulla Johnson
Sep 7 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Christopher John 1:00 pm
Christopher John
Sep 7 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Rebecca Minkoff 1:00 pm
Rebecca Minkoff
Sep 7 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Rogers 1:00 pm
Rogers
Sep 7 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Helmut Lang 2:00 pm
Helmut Lang
Sep 7 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Anthony Rubio 3:00 pm
Anthony Rubio
Sep 7 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Anthony Rubio Women’s Wear & Canine Couture New York Fashion Week Runway Saturday, September 7th, 2019 at 3:00PM The only experience like this during Fashion Week. Invite Only, Media and Photographers submit name and affiliation[...]
Longchamp 3:00 pm
Longchamp
Sep 7 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Bevza 4:00 pm
Bevza
Sep 7 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Bevza 4:00 pm
Bevza
Sep 7 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
www.bevza.com Spring Studios bevza@modeworld.com
Christian Siriano 4:00 pm
Christian Siriano
Sep 7 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Adonis King NY Fashion Showcase 5:00 pm
Adonis King NY Fashion Showcase
Sep 7 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Industry and Public Over the past 12 years, NYFS has been supported by partnerships with top media titles such as ELLE MAGAZINE, Glamour Magazine, and US Weekly. Adonis King designs have been showcased in these[...]
Area 5:00 pm
Area
Sep 7 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
R13 6:00 pm
R13
Sep 7 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Brandon Maxwell 7:00 pm
Brandon Maxwell
Sep 7 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Chiara Boni La Petite Robe 7:00 pm
Chiara Boni La Petite Robe
Sep 7 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Tumbler and Tipsy by Michael Kuluva (10th Anniversary Show) 7:30 pm
Tumbler and Tipsy by Michael Kuluva (10th Anniversary Show)
Sep 7 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Industry Only Tumbler and Tipsy by Michael Kuluva Spring/Summer 2020 New York Fashion Week Runway Show presented by CreakyJoints. This 10th anniversary runway show will be held on Saturday September 7th at 7:30pm. There will[...]
Pyer Moss 8:00 pm
Pyer Moss
Sep 7 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Chromat 9:00 pm
Chromat
Sep 7 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
Ralph Lauren 9:00 pm
Ralph Lauren
Sep 7 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
Vingioni By Rodell Gray 9:00 pm
Vingioni By Rodell Gray
Sep 7 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Industry Only At 24 years of age, the independent African-American Atlanta-raised designer made his runway debut at New York Fashion Week February 2019, sponsored by Essentia Water, and awarding winning hair/ make-up artist Marcello Costa.[...]
8
Deveaux New York 9:00 am
Deveaux New York
Sep 8 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Tory Burch 10:00 am
Tory Burch
Sep 8 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Lou Dallas 11:00 am
Lou Dallas
Sep 8 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Staud 11:00 am
Staud
Sep 8 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Tanya Taylor 11:00 am
Tanya Taylor
Sep 8 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Jonathan Cohen 12:00 pm
Jonathan Cohen
Sep 8 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
FOTR Capsule (IF Legends & Haute Fleaux) 1:00 pm
LaQuan Smith 1:00 pm
LaQuan Smith
Sep 8 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Mansur Gavriel 1:00 pm
Mansur Gavriel
Sep 8 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Burnett New York 2:00 pm
Burnett New York
Sep 8 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Raisavanessa 2:00 pm
Raisavanessa
Sep 8 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Tibi 2:00 pm
Tibi
Sep 8 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
China Day: Anta Kids 3:00 pm
China Day: Anta Kids
Sep 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Sies Marjan 3:00 pm
Sies Marjan
Sep 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Cashmere Song 4:00 pm
Cashmere Song
Sep 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Kyle and Shahida 4:00 pm
Kyle and Shahida
Sep 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Rosie Assoulin 4:00 pm
Rosie Assoulin
Sep 8 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Victor Glemaud 4:00 pm
Victor Glemaud
Sep 8 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Collina Strada 5:00 pm
Collina Strada
Sep 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Nicole Miller 5:00 pm
Nicole Miller
Sep 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Fashion Palette (Australian Designer Group Show) 6:00 pm
Fashion Palette (Australian Designer Group Show)
Sep 8 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Featuring: Torannce, Dea The Label, House of Campbell, Portia & Scarlett, Made With Love Bridal, and Sonya Swim
Jason Wu 6:00 pm
Jason Wu
Sep 8 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Laquan Smith 7:00 pm
Laquan Smith
Sep 8 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Prabal Gurung 7:00 pm
Prabal Gurung
Sep 8 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
China Day: Lily 8:00 pm
China Day: Lily
Sep 8 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Negris LeBrum 8:00 pm
Negris LeBrum
Sep 8 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
RSVP: runway@negrislebrum.com
Tommy Hilfiger 8:30 pm
Tommy Hilfiger
Sep 8 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
China Day: Xu Zhi 9:00 pm
China Day: Xu Zhi
Sep 8 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
Pyer Moss 9:30 pm
Pyer Moss
Sep 8 @ 9:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 
9
Indonesian Diversity featuring 2 Madison Avenue by Maggie Hutahuruk, Yogiswari Prajanti, Ayumi, and Julianto 9:00 am
The Row 9:00 am
The Row
Sep 9 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Carolina Herrera 10:00 am
Carolina Herrera
Sep 9 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Jonathan Simkhai 11:00 am
Jonathan Simkhai
Sep 9 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Barragan 12:00 pm
Barragan
Sep 9 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Zimmermann 12:00 pm
Zimmermann
Sep 9 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Alice & Olivia 1:00 pm
Alice & Olivia
Sep 9 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Cong Tri 1:00 pm
Cong Tri
Sep 9 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Lela Rose 1:00 pm
Lela Rose
Sep 9 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Global Fashion Collective II 2:00 pm
Global Fashion Collective II
Sep 9 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Maryam Nassir Zadeh 2:00 pm
Maryam Nassir Zadeh
Sep 9 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
3.1 Phillip Lim 3:00 pm
3.1 Phillip Lim
Sep 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Custo Barcelona 4:00 pm
Custo Barcelona
Sep 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Address: Pier 59 Studios, West Side Hwy at 18th Street Zip: 10011 Press contact: L.E.R. Public Relations E-mail: Custo@LERPR.com
Sandy Liang 4:00 pm
Sandy Liang
Sep 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
www.sandyliang.info 163 Bank St sandyliang@modeworld.com
Veronica Beard 4:00 pm
Veronica Beard
Sep 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Anna Sui 5:00 pm
Anna Sui
Sep 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Zero + Maria Cornejo 6:00 pm
Zero + Maria Cornejo
Sep 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Maki Oh 7:00 pm
Maki Oh
Sep 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Maki Oh 7:00 pm
Maki Oh
Sep 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
www.makioh.com makioh@modeworld.com
Swiss Touch Presents: Mode Suisse 8:00 pm
Swiss Touch Presents: Mode Suisse
Sep 9 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Featuring: Forbidden Denimeries, Julia Heuer, Vanessa Schindler, Julian Zigerli, YVY
Tom Ford 8:00 pm
Tom Ford
Sep 9 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Chocheng 9:00 pm
Chocheng
Sep 9 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
The Blonds x Moulin Rouge! The Musical 9:00 pm
The Blonds x Moulin Rouge! The Musical
Sep 9 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
10
Alejandra Alonso Rojas 9:00 am
Alejandra Alonso Rojas
Sep 10 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Noon By Noor 9:00 am
Noon By Noor
Sep 10 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Theory 9:00 am
Theory
Sep 10 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Sally Lapointe 10:00 am
Sally Lapointe
Sep 10 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Gabriela Hearst 12:00 pm
Gabriela Hearst
Sep 10 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Christian Cowan 1:00 pm
Christian Cowan
Sep 10 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Claudia Li 1:00 pm
Claudia Li
Sep 10 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Social Work 1:00 pm
Social Work
Sep 10 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
https://socialworkny.com/ socialwork@modeworld.com
Pamella Roland 2:00 pm
Pamella Roland
Sep 10 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Reese Cooper 2:00 pm
Reese Cooper
Sep 10 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Studio 189 2:00 pm
Studio 189
Sep 10 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Cynthia Rowley 3:00 pm
Cynthia Rowley
Sep 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Eckhaus Latta 3:00 pm
Eckhaus Latta
Sep 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
BAILUYU by Fu Wenjie (Presented by Global Fashion Collective) 4:00 pm
Bibhu Mohapatra 4:00 pm
Bibhu Mohapatra
Sep 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Luar 4:00 pm
Luar
Sep 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Coach 1941 5:00 pm
Coach 1941
Sep 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Hakan Akkaya 6:00 pm
Hakan Akkaya
Sep 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
LRS 6:00 pm
LRS
Sep 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
lrs-studio.com lrs@modeworld.com
Naeem Khan 6:00 pm
Naeem Khan
Sep 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Kim Shui 7:00 pm
Kim Shui
Sep 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Oscar De La Renta 7:00 pm
Oscar De La Renta
Sep 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Proenza Schouler 8:00 pm
Proenza Schouler
Sep 10 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Liu Yong x Rishkensh 9:00 pm
Liu Yong x Rishkensh
Sep 10 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
11
Aliétte 9:00 am
Aliétte
Sep 11 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Michael Kors 10:00 am
Michael Kors
Sep 11 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Dennis Basso 11:00 am
Dennis Basso
Sep 11 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Marina Moscone 11:00 am
Marina Moscone
Sep 11 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Brock Collection 12:00 pm
Brock Collection
Sep 11 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Refuse Club 1:00 pm
Refuse Club
Sep 11 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
refuseclub.com refuseclub@modeworld.com
Ryan Roche 1:00 pm
Ryan Roche
Sep 11 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Matthew Adams Dolan 2:00 pm
Matthew Adams Dolan
Sep 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Badgley Mischka 3:00 pm
Badgley Mischka
Sep 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Batsheva 3:00 pm
Batsheva
Sep 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Dion Lee 4:00 pm
Dion Lee
Sep 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Libertine 4:00 pm
Libertine
Sep 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Marc Jacobs 6:00 pm
Marc Jacobs
Sep 11 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Risd 8:00 pm
Risd
Sep 11 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
12
13
14
15
Merah Vodianova
Merah Vodianova
Sep 15 – Sep 24 all-day
Alzaia Naviglio Grande 38 20144 Milan, Italy Sales campaign – Buyers Only RSVP: showroom@spazio38.com
16
17
Fashion Vibes Presents 7:30 pm
Fashion Vibes Presents
Sep 17 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Industry Only Featuring DARIA FEDUNOVA BY PAVEL Paris HOUSE OF BYFIELD OKSANA KOSAREVA For accreditation, RSVP: press.fashionvibes@gmail.com Website.      
19
Max Mara 9:30 am
Max Mara
Sep 19 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Emporio Armani 10:30 am
Emporio Armani
Sep 19 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Act N°1 11:30 am
Act N°1
Sep 19 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Fendi 12:30 pm
Fendi
Sep 19 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Anteprima 1:30 pm
Anteprima
Sep 19 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Genny 2:30 pm
Genny
Sep 19 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Luisa Beccaria 3:30 pm
Luisa Beccaria
Sep 19 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Vivetta 4:30 pm
Vivetta
Sep 19 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Simona Marziali – Mrz 5:30 pm
Simona Marziali – Mrz
Sep 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Bottega Veneta 6:30 pm
Bottega Veneta
Sep 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Daniela Gregis 6:30 pm
Daniela Gregis
Sep 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Moschino 8:30 pm
Moschino
Sep 19 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
20
European Fashion Union
European Fashion Union
Sep 20 – Sep 21 all-day
Industry Only European Fashion Union is a platform for talented designers from all over the world, founded to cooperate in all fashion units and to support designers and creative personalities to find their way and[...]
Tod’s 9:30 am
Tod’s
Sep 20 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Blumarine 10:30 am
Blumarine
Sep 20 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Brognano 11:30 am
Brognano
Sep 20 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Sportmax 12:30 pm
Sportmax
Sep 20 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Antonio Marras 1:15 pm
Antonio Marras
Sep 20 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
 
Etro 2:00 pm
Etro
Sep 20 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Marni 3:00 pm
Marni
Sep 20 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Iceberg 4:00 pm
Iceberg
Sep 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Marco De Vincenzo 5:00 pm
Marco De Vincenzo
Sep 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Aigner 6:00 pm
Aigner
Sep 20 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Frankie Morello 7:00 pm
Frankie Morello
Sep 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Versace 8:00 pm
Versace
Sep 20 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
21
Giorgio Armani 4:00 am
Giorgio Armani
Sep 21 @ 4:00 am – 5:00 am
 
Salvatore Ferragamo 9:30 am
Salvatore Ferragamo
Sep 21 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Gabriele Colangelo 10:30 am
Gabriele Colangelo
Sep 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
MSGM 11:30 am
MSGM
Sep 21 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Cividini 12:30 pm
Cividini
Sep 21 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Ermanno Scervino 2:00 pm
Ermanno Scervino
Sep 21 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Philosophy Di Lorenzo Serafini 3:00 pm
Philosophy Di Lorenzo Serafini
Sep 21 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Stella Jean 5:00 pm
Stella Jean
Sep 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Agnona 6:00 pm
Agnona
Sep 21 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Dream – Reality 12:00 pm
Dream – Reality
Sep 21 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Industry Only “La Posteria”, Via Giuseppe Sacchi 5/7, Milan, 20121 RSVP: a.kandaurova@outlook.com Fashion show “Dream – Reality” is an event that brings together professionals in the fashion industry and emerging talents! Our participants are emerging[...]
Something à La Mode 6:00 pm
Something à La Mode
Sep 21 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Industry Only “Something à La Mode” Second edition presents Voltry – an exclusively Made in Russia fashion brand, first time showcasing in Milan. Cocktail. By Invitation. RSVP: creative.sheynina@gmail.com Website.      
Missoni 7:00 pm
Missoni
Sep 21 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
GCDS 8:00 pm
GCDS
Sep 21 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
22
Drome 9:30 am
Drome
Sep 22 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Boss 10:30 am
Boss
Sep 22 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Shuting Qiu 11:30 am
Shuting Qiu
Sep 22 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Laura Biagiotti 12:30 pm
Laura Biagiotti
Sep 22 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Fila 1:15 pm
Fila
Sep 22 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
 
Atsushi Nakashima 3:00 pm
Atsushi Nakashima
Sep 22 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Gucci 4:00 pm
Gucci
Sep 22 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cristiano Burani 5:00 pm
Cristiano Burani
Sep 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
23
Ultràchic 9:30 am
Ultràchic
Sep 23 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Alexandra Moura 10:30 am
Alexandra Moura
Sep 23 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30