Fashion Events

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
David Hart (New York Men’s) 10:30 am
David Hart (New York Men’s)
Feb 4 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Descendant of Thieves (New York Men’s) 10:30 am
Krammer & Stoudt (New York Men’s) 10:30 am
Krammer & Stoudt (New York Men’s)
Feb 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Sundae School (New York Men’s) 10:30 am
Sundae School (New York Men’s)
Feb 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Vasilis Loizides (New York Men’s) 10:30 am
Vasilis Loizides (New York Men’s)
Feb 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Victor Li (New York Men’s) 12:00 pm
Victor Li (New York Men’s)
Feb 4 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Palomo Spain (New York Men’s) 1:00 pm
Palomo Spain (New York Men’s)
Feb 4 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
No Sesso (New York Men’s) 2:00 pm
No Sesso (New York Men’s)
Feb 4 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Chan Chit Lo (New York Men’s) 4:30 pm
Chan Chit Lo (New York Men’s)
Feb 4 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Dear Miler (New York Men’s) 4:30 pm
Dear Miler (New York Men’s)
Feb 4 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ka Wa Key (New York Men’s) 4:30 pm
Ka Wa Key (New York Men’s)
Feb 4 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
O.N.S (New York Men’s) 4:30 pm
O.N.S (New York Men’s)
Feb 4 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Tanaka (New York Men’s) 4:30 pm
Tanaka (New York Men’s)
Feb 4 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Joseph Abboud (New York Men’s) 6:00 pm
Joseph Abboud (New York Men’s)
Feb 4 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Nihl (New York Men’s) 7:00 pm
Nihl (New York Men’s)
Feb 4 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Todd Snyder (New York Men’s) 8:00 pm
Todd Snyder (New York Men’s)
Feb 4 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
6
Lukhanyo Mdingi (New York Men’s) 10:00 am
Lukhanyo Mdingi (New York Men’s)
Feb 6 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Bode (New York Men’s) 11:00 am
Bode (New York Men’s)
Feb 6 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
BLDWN (New York Men’s) 12:00 pm
BLDWN (New York Men’s)
Feb 6 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Overcoat (New York Men’s) 1:00 pm
Overcoat (New York Men’s)
Feb 6 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
RhodaWong 2:00 pm
RhodaWong
Feb 6 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Sylvian Hyde 3:00 pm
Sylvian Hyde
Feb 6 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Sylvian Hyde for Fall/Winter 2019 will continue to deliver on its mission to offer bold and youthfully sophisticated silhouettes. Embracing past, present and draping the future, the collections will feature Sylvian Hyde’s passion for men’s[...]
Reconstruct (New York Men’s) 5:00 pm
Reconstruct (New York Men’s)
Feb 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
11 Honoré (New York Men’s) 6:00 pm
11 Honoré (New York Men’s)
Feb 6 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Death to Tennis (New York Men’s) 6:00 pm
Death to Tennis (New York Men’s)
Feb 6 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Grungy Gentleman (New York Men’s) 7:00 pm
Grungy Gentleman (New York Men’s)
Feb 6 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Harlem’s Fashion Row Special Event (New York Men’s) 8:00 pm
Tom Ford (New York Men’s) 8:00 pm
Tom Ford (New York Men’s)
Feb 6 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
7
Ralph Lauren 9:30 am
Ralph Lauren
Feb 7 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Indonesian Diversity Runway Show 10:00 am
Indonesian Diversity Runway Show
Feb 7 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
To Request Invite: Indonesiandiversity@theriviereagency.com
BLDWN 11:00 am
BLDWN
Feb 7 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Noon by Noor 11:00 am
Noon by Noor
Feb 7 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Maryam Nassir Zadeh 12:00 pm
Maryam Nassir Zadeh
Feb 7 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Collina Strada 1:00 pm
Collina Strada
Feb 7 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
PH5 1:00 pm
PH5
Feb 7 @ 1:00 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Laurence & Chico 2:00 pm
Laurence & Chico
Feb 7 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Tadashi Shoji 2:00 pm
Tadashi Shoji
Feb 7 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Elie Tahari 3:00 pm
Elie Tahari
Feb 7 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Jiri Kalfar 4:00 pm
Jiri Kalfar
Feb 7 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Pamella Roland 4:00 pm
Pamella Roland
Feb 7 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Hogan McLaughlin 5:00 pm
Hogan McLaughlin
Feb 7 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ulla Johnson 5:00 pm
Ulla Johnson
Feb 7 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Celestino 6:00 pm
Celestino
Feb 7 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Industry Only / Salon Show Inspired by his architect father and his upbringing in the artistic city of Austin, Texas, fashion designer Sergio “Celestino” Guadarrama is creating the world of Celestino Couture with perfectly crafted,[...]
Jonathan Cohen 6:00 pm
Jonathan Cohen
Feb 7 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Monster “Sound of Fashion” Season 5 7:00 pm
Monster “Sound of Fashion” Season 5
Feb 7 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Industry Only Featuring HappyFish Fashion by Sami Chen Benefiting the Cristian Rivera Foundation RSVP: simmons.jon@sanbarperformance.com   Register / Buy Tickets   A New York Fashion Week First: Miss America 2019 Nia Franklin to grace the[...]
Nicole Miller 7:00 pm
Nicole Miller
Feb 7 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Badgley Mischka 8:00 pm
Badgley Mischka
Feb 7 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Telfar 8:30 pm
Telfar
Feb 7 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
Alessandro Trincone 9:00 pm
Alessandro Trincone
Feb 7 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
8
Nanushka 9:00 am
Nanushka
Feb 8 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Brock Collection 10:00 am
Brock Collection
Feb 8 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Hellessy 11:00 am
Hellessy
Feb 8 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Kate Spade New York 12:00 pm
Kate Spade New York
Feb 8 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Fashion Hong Kong 1:00 pm
Fashion Hong Kong
Feb 8 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
To Request Invite: Fashionhongkong@theriviereagency.com
Fashion Hong Kong Runway Show 1:00 pm
Fashion Hong Kong Runway Show
Feb 8 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Jason Wu Collection 1:00 pm
Jason Wu Collection
Feb 8 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Linder 2:00 pm
Linder
Feb 8 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Milly 2:00 pm
Milly
Feb 8 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Nonie 2:00 pm
Nonie
Feb 8 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
ChenPeng 3:00 pm
ChenPeng
Feb 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Cushnie 3:00 pm
Cushnie
Feb 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Snow Xue Gao 4:00 pm
Snow Xue Gao
Feb 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Victor Glemaud 4:00 pm
Victor Glemaud
Feb 8 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Chiara Boni 5:00 pm
Chiara Boni
Feb 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Chromat 5:00 pm
Chromat
Feb 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ricardo Seco (Art Hearts Fashion) 5:00 pm
Ricardo Seco (Art Hearts Fashion)
Feb 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Exotics By Cedrick 6:00 pm
Exotics By Cedrick
Feb 8 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Exotics By Cedrick F/W 2019 Presentation (Women’s & Men’s Patent Designed Luxury Shoes) Friday, February 8th, 2019 Crossing Art Chelsea Gallery 559 West 23rd Street New York, NY 10011 People must RSVP to alvin@themediamodel.com and[...]
Burning Guitars (Art Hearts Fashion) 7:00 pm
Burning Guitars (Art Hearts Fashion)
Feb 8 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Grayling Purnell (Art Hearts Fashion) 7:00 pm
Maria Elena Collection (Art Hearts Fashion) 7:00 pm
Palm Angels 7:00 pm
Palm Angels
Feb 8 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Jeremy Scott 8:00 pm
Jeremy Scott
Feb 8 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Kentaro Kameyama (Art Hearts Fashion) 9:00 pm
Kentaro Kameyama (Art Hearts Fashion)
Feb 8 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
Kim Shui 9:00 pm
Kim Shui
Feb 8 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
Mister Triple X (Art Hearts Fashion) 9:00 pm
Mister Triple X (Art Hearts Fashion)
Feb 8 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
Sweet Talk Swim (Art Hearts Fashion) 9:00 pm
Sweet Talk Swim (Art Hearts Fashion)
Feb 8 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
9
FGNYFW (Fashion Gallery NYFW)
FGNYFW (Fashion Gallery NYFW)
Feb 9 – Feb 10 all-day
FGNYFW (Fashion Gallery NYFW)
 
Adam Lippes 9:00 am
Adam Lippes
Feb 9 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Self Portrait 10:00 am
Self Portrait
Feb 9 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Custo Barcelona 11:00 am
Custo Barcelona
Feb 9 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Marina Moscone 11:00 am
Marina Moscone
Feb 9 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Taoray Wang 11:00 am
Taoray Wang
Feb 9 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Cinq A Sept 12:00 pm
Cinq A Sept
Feb 9 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Yuna Yang 12:00 pm
Yuna Yang
Feb 9 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
CHICK (Art Hearts Fashion) 1:00 pm
CHICK (Art Hearts Fashion)
Feb 9 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Dirty Pineapple 1:00 pm
Dirty Pineapple
Feb 9 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Eckhaus Latta 1:00 pm
Eckhaus Latta
Feb 9 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Flying Solo NYFW 1:00 pm
Flying Solo NYFW
Feb 9 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Flying Solo NYFW
Industry Only RSVP at rsvp@flyingsolo.nyc.                  
Son Jung Wan 1:00 pm
Son Jung Wan
Feb 9 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Trico Field (Art Hearts Fashion) 1:00 pm
Trico Field (Art Hearts Fashion)
Feb 9 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Ydamys Simo (Art Hearts Fashion) 1:00 pm
Ydamys Simo (Art Hearts Fashion)
Feb 9 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Adeam 2:00 pm
Adeam
Feb 9 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Elena Collection (Art Hearts Fashion) 3:00 pm
KK Swimwear (Art Hearts Fashion) 3:00 pm
KK Swimwear (Art Hearts Fashion)
Feb 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Longchamp 3:00 pm
Longchamp
Feb 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Wonderland Childrenswear (Art Hearts Fashion) 3:00 pm
Christian Siriano 4:00 pm
Christian Siriano
Feb 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
INIFD & London School of Trends (Art Hearts Fashion) 5:00 pm
Jonathan Simkhai 5:00 pm
Jonathan Simkhai
Feb 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Priscavera 5:00 pm
Priscavera
Feb 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Adonis King 6:00 pm
Adonis King
Feb 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Open to the Public American Designer Adonis King kicks off a Campaign Launch event produced by New York Fashion Showcase, but this time in New York Time Square above Forever 21. Adonis King will soon[...]
ASC Fashion Week 6:00 pm
ASC Fashion Week
Feb 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Brandon Maxwell 6:00 pm
Brandon Maxwell
Feb 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Concept Korea 6:00 pm
Concept Korea
Feb 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Supermodels Unlimited Magazine Presents: The #YOLO Show 6:30 pm
Supermodels Unlimited Magazine Presents: The #YOLO Show
Feb 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Industry Only   Register / Buy Tickets   This February, as New York Fashion Week (NYFW) slips into style overload at Spring Studios, Supermodels Unlimited Magazine (SU) is taking a moment to reflect. Suicide is[...]
Area 7:00 pm
Area
Feb 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Emma Altman Apparel (Art Hearts Fashion) 7:00 pm
House of Byfield (Art Hearts Fashion) 7:00 pm
Willfredo Gerardo (Art Hearts Fashion) 7:00 pm
Asia Fashion Collection 8:00 pm
Asia Fashion Collection
Feb 9 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
John Elliott 8:00 pm
John Elliott
Feb 9 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Amelie Wang 9:00 pm
Amelie Wang
Feb 9 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
Charles and Ron (Art Hearts Fashion) 9:00 pm
Charles and Ron (Art Hearts Fashion)
Feb 9 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
Daid by Odair Pereria (Art Hearts Fashion) 9:00 pm
Dream Fashion Week 9:00 pm
Dream Fashion Week
Feb 9 @ 9:00 pm – 11:00 pm
A new event this season. Website.
Fernando Alberto Atelier (Art Hearts Fashion) 9:00 pm
Pony X Harbin 9:00 pm
Pony X Harbin
Feb 9 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
R13 9:00 pm
R13
Feb 9 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
10
Rosetta Getty 9:00 am
Rosetta Getty
Feb 10 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
International Fashion Designers’ Showcase 10:00 am
International Fashion Designers’ Showcase
Feb 10 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Industry Only Featuring: Jorge Contreras, Fancy Sinner Couture, Hola Swim, Lady Wulff, Siani Currie, Namaste and Crochet RSVP: info@above-time.com   Register / Buy Tickets   Website.      
Rebecca Minkoff 10:00 am
Rebecca Minkoff
Feb 10 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Claudia Li 11:00 am
Claudia Li
Feb 10 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Chelsea and Walker 12:00 pm
Chelsea and Walker
Feb 10 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Tory Burch 12:00 pm
Tory Burch
Feb 10 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Hakan Akkaya 1:00 pm
Hakan Akkaya
Feb 10 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Lanyu 1:00 pm
Lanyu
Feb 10 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Mansur Gavriel 1:00 pm
Mansur Gavriel
Feb 10 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Mansur Gavriel 1:00 pm
Mansur Gavriel
Feb 10 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Project Cancerland X Ano Ono Intimates (Art Hearts Fashion) 1:00 pm
Quad Clothing FW 19 (Kids) 1:00 pm
Quad Clothing FW 19 (Kids)
Feb 10 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
The Flat NYC 23 West 24 St. RSVP: info@quadclothingcompany.com
Sandy Liang 1:00 pm
Sandy Liang
Feb 10 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Dan Liu 2:00 pm
Dan Liu
Feb 10 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
To Request Invite: DanLiu@theriviereagency.com
Matilda Jane (Kids) 2:00 pm
Matilda Jane (Kids)
Feb 10 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Matilda Jane (Kids)
The Flat NYC 23 West 24 St. RSVP: kategiovambattista@matildajaneclothing.com
Romeo Hunte 2:00 pm
Romeo Hunte
Feb 10 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Tibi 2:00 pm
Tibi
Feb 10 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Sies Marjan 3:00 pm
Sies Marjan
Feb 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
THY (Art Hearts Fashion) 3:00 pm
THY (Art Hearts Fashion)
Feb 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Urica By Raquel (Art Hearts Fashion) 3:00 pm
Urica By Raquel (Art Hearts Fashion)
Feb 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Wanda Beauchamp (Art Hearts Fashion) 3:00 pm
Wanda Beauchamp (Art Hearts Fashion)
Feb 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Diane Von Furstenberg 4:00 pm
Diane Von Furstenberg
Feb 10 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ex Mermaid by Francki Michels 4:00 pm
Ex Mermaid by Francki Michels
Feb 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Industry Only The Secret Society of Ex Mermaids designed by Francki Michels presents the Fall 2019 collection in a runway show produced by FGNYFW. This is Ex Mermaid’s 6th NYC Fashion Week season. Inspired by[...]
Gogo Graham 4:00 pm
Gogo Graham
Feb 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
RSVP: info@gogograham.com Website: gogograham.com
Mark Gong 4:00 pm
Mark Gong
Feb 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Stevie Boi Presents “M3TAL” Fall / Winter 2019 Collection for New York Fashion Week Powered by WALK Fashion Show 4:00 pm
Stevie Boi Presents “M3TAL” Fall / Winter 2019 Collection for New York Fashion Week Powered by WALK Fashion Show
Feb 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Industry Only STEVIE BOI PRESENTS “M3TAL” Fall / Winter 2019 Collection for New York Fashion Week Powered by WALK Fashion Show…. Date: February 10th Time: 4pm Location: TBA DISCLAIMER: We are kindly asking guests to[...]
Anthony Rubio (Art Hearts Fashion) 5:00 pm
Anthony Rubio (Art Hearts Fashion)
Feb 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Design Dreams (Art Hearts Fashion) 5:00 pm
Design Dreams (Art Hearts Fashion)
Feb 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Dion Lee (New York Men’s) 5:00 pm
Dion Lee (New York Men’s)
Feb 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Swim Atelier | Descalzo Shows x New York Fashion Week 5:00 pm
Swim Atelier | Descalzo Shows x New York Fashion Week
Feb 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Industry Only Descalzo Shows, a fashion show production company specializing in luxury swim, resort, lingerie & athleisure apparel lines will be bringing summer early to New York Fashion Week with their showcase, Swim Atelier. Showcasing[...]
Carly Mark ‘Puppets and Puppets’ 6:00 pm
Carly Mark ‘Puppets and Puppets’
Feb 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Ryan Roche 6:00 pm
Ryan Roche
Feb 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Super Chic New York Fashion Week 6:00 pm
Super Chic New York Fashion Week
Feb 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Industry Only Showcasing fashion, jewelry and accessory designs from national and international designers for Super Chic New York Fashion Week Winter’19. Join us for this beautiful evening of fashion and entertainment. RSVP: bellanationtv@gmail.com   Register[...]
120% Collection (Art Hearts Fashion) 7:00 pm
120% Collection (Art Hearts Fashion)
Feb 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Made in Italy (Art Hearts Fashion) 7:00 pm
Made in Italy (Art Hearts Fashion)
Feb 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Negris LeBrum 7:00 pm
Negris LeBrum
Feb 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Prabal Gurung 7:00 pm
Prabal Gurung
Feb 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Tensione In (Art Hearts Fashion) 7:00 pm
Tensione In (Art Hearts Fashion)
Feb 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Opening Ceremony 8:00 pm
Opening Ceremony
Feb 10 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Candice Cuoco (Art Hearts Fashion) 9:00 pm
Candice Cuoco (Art Hearts Fashion)
Feb 10 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
DA by Daniel (Art Hearts Fashion) 9:00 pm
DA by Daniel (Art Hearts Fashion)
Feb 10 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
Dunyah (Art Hearts Fashion) 9:00 pm
Dunyah (Art Hearts Fashion)
Feb 10 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
LaQuan Smith 9:00 pm
LaQuan Smith
Feb 10 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
Seven Crash 9:00 pm
Seven Crash
Feb 10 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
11
The Row 9:00 am
The Row
Feb 11 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Carolina Herrera 10:00 am
Carolina Herrera
Feb 11 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Moon Choi 11:00 am
Moon Choi
Feb 11 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Paola Hernández 11:00 am
Paola Hernández
Feb 11 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Paola Hernández Fall Winter 2019 NYFW Presentation Through fashion design, Mexico City-born Paola Hernández explores philosophical concepts. These often engender a spirit of collaboration with the world of contemporary art with deep symbolism behind each[...]
Studio One Eighty Nine 11:00 am
Studio One Eighty Nine
Feb 11 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Zimmermann 12:00 pm
Zimmermann
Feb 11 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
alice + olivia by Stacey Bendet 1:00 pm
alice + olivia by Stacey Bendet
Feb 11 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Global Fashion Collective 1:00 pm
Global Fashion Collective
Feb 11 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Lela Rose 1:00 pm
Lela Rose
Feb 11 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Cong Tri 2:00 pm
Cong Tri
Feb 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Dennis Basso 2:00 pm
Dennis Basso
Feb 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Zadig & Voltaire 2:00 pm
Zadig & Voltaire
Feb 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
3.1 Phillip Lim 3:00 pm
3.1 Phillip Lim
Feb 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Proenza Schouler 4:00 pm
Proenza Schouler
Feb 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Bibhu Mohapatra 5:00 pm
Bibhu Mohapatra
Feb 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Veronica Beard 5:00 pm
Veronica Beard
Feb 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Christopher Lowman 6:00 pm
Christopher Lowman
Feb 11 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
“Intelligent Life” Date: February 11th, 2019 Time: 6-7.30pm Location: MDRN Intelligent Living 936 Broadway
Anna Sui 7:00 pm
Anna Sui
Feb 11 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Helmut Lang 8:00 pm
Helmut Lang
Feb 11 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Adrienne Landau 9:00 pm
Adrienne Landau
Feb 11 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
Gauntlett Cheng 9:00 pm
Gauntlett Cheng
Feb 11 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
Yajun 9:00 pm
Yajun
Feb 11 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
12
Fashion Designers of Latin America
Fashion Designers of Latin America
Feb 12 – Feb 13 all-day
Fashion Designers of Latin America & Emerging Talents NYFW Fall Winter 2019 Featuring Designers: Agatha Ruiz de La Prada ( Spain) Benito Santos (Mexico) Manuel Tiscanero ( Mexico) Shantall Lacayo (Nicaragua) Collective FDLA Introducing Emergent[...]
Phuong My 10:00 am
Phuong My
Feb 12 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Li Ning 11:00 am
Li Ning
Feb 12 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Gabriela Hearst 12:00 pm
Gabriela Hearst
Feb 12 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Christian Cowan 1:00 pm
Christian Cowan
Feb 12 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Coach 2:00 pm
Coach
Feb 12 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Batsheva 3:00 pm
Batsheva
Feb 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Naeem Khan 3:00 pm
Naeem Khan
Feb 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Susan Alexandra 3:00 pm
Susan Alexandra
Feb 12 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Rosie Assoulin 4:00 pm
Rosie Assoulin
Feb 12 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Vaquera 4:00 pm
Vaquera
Feb 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Burnett New York 5:00 pm
Burnett New York
Feb 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Launched for pre-fall 2019 and co-founded by Emily Burnett (former Creative Director of Dennis Basso) and Sterling McDavid, Burnett New York is a women-owned-and-run design house with a firm belief that an expertly-crafted garment can[...]
Cynthia Rowley 5:00 pm
Cynthia Rowley
Feb 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Lou Dallas 5:00 pm
Lou Dallas
Feb 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Turkish Designers 5:00 pm
Turkish Designers
Feb 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gypsy Sport 6:00 pm
Gypsy Sport
Feb 12 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Vivienne Tam 6:00 pm
Vivienne Tam
Feb 12 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Oscar De La Renta 7:00 pm
Oscar De La Renta
Feb 12 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Chocheng 8:00 pm
Chocheng
Feb 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
RSVP: chocheng@cmmediapr.com
Christopher John Rogers 8:00 pm
Christopher John Rogers
Feb 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
CAAFD NYFW Emerging Designer Showcase 9:00 pm
CAAFD NYFW Emerging Designer Showcase
Feb 12 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Industry Only TOM FOOLERY TO OPEN CAAFD’S NYFW EMERGING DESIGNER SHOWCASE ON FEBRUARY 12 Sponsored by iFashion Network, the showcase will be held at Industria and will feature F/W 2019 pieces from design stars personally[...]
The Blonds 9:00 pm
The Blonds
Feb 12 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
13
Fashion Week Online VIP x Flying Solo Event
Fashion Week Online VIP x Flying Solo Event
Feb 13 all-day
Fashion Week Online VIP x Flying Solo Event
Members Only 6 PM – 9 PM We’re super-excited to be partnering with Flying Solo for this season’s NYFW Party in SoHo. We held our first event last season at the exclusive DV Club and[...]
Leaf Xia 9:00 am
Leaf Xia
Feb 13 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Michael Kors 10:00 am
Michael Kors
Feb 13 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Calvin Luo 11:00 am
Calvin Luo
Feb 13 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Chloe Gosselin 11:00 am
Chloe Gosselin
Feb 13 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Staud 12:00 pm
Staud
Feb 13 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Maki Oh 1:00 pm
Maki Oh
Feb 13 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Boss 2:00 pm
Boss
Feb 13 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Luar 3:00 pm
Luar
Feb 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Bevza 4:00 pm
Bevza
Feb 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Vivienne Hu 4:00 pm
Vivienne Hu
Feb 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Marc Jacobs 6:00 pm
Marc Jacobs
Feb 13 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Zang Toi 6:00 pm
Zang Toi
Feb 13 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Fashion For Peace 8:00 pm
Fashion For Peace
Feb 13 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Afffair 9:00 pm
Afffair
Feb 13 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
To Request Invite: Afffair@theriviereagency.com
14
15
Gayeon Lee 9:30 am
Gayeon Lee
Feb 15 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Amanda Wakeley 10:00 am
Amanda Wakeley
Feb 15 @ 10:00 am – 6:00 pm
 
Jamie Wei Huang 10:00 am
Jamie Wei Huang
Feb 15 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Asai 11:00 am
Asai
Feb 15 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
16Arlington 11:30 am
16Arlington
Feb 15 @ 11:30 am – 1:30 pm
 
Xiao Li 12:00 pm
Xiao Li
Feb 15 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Bora Aksu 1:00 pm
Bora Aksu
Feb 15 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Isosceles Lingerie 1:30 pm
Isosceles Lingerie
Feb 15 @ 1:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Toogood 1:30 pm
Toogood
Feb 15 @ 1:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Ryan Lo 2:00 pm
Ryan Lo
Feb 15 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Kiko Kostadinov 3:00 pm
Kiko Kostadinov
Feb 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Xu Zhi 3:30 pm
Xu Zhi
Feb 15 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
University of Westminster BA 5:00 pm
University of Westminster BA
Feb 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Johnstons of Elgin 5:30 pm
Johnstons of Elgin
Feb 15 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Matty Bovan 6:00 pm
Matty Bovan
Feb 15 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Symonds Pearmain 7:00 pm
Symonds Pearmain
Feb 15 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Ashley Williams 8:00 pm
Ashley Williams
Feb 15 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Central Saint Martins MA 9:00 pm
Central Saint Martins MA
Feb 15 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
Fashion Hong Kong – Presentation & Cocktail Reception 9:30 pm
16
Fyodor Golan 10:00 am
Fyodor Golan
Feb 16 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Ports 1961 11:00 am
Ports 1961
Feb 16 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Alice Archer 11:30 am
Alice Archer
Feb 16 @ 11:30 am – 1:30 pm
 
Alexachung 12:00 pm
Alexachung
Feb 16 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Roberts | Wood 12:30 pm
Roberts | Wood
Feb 16 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Jasper Conran 1:00 pm
Jasper Conran
Feb 16 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Markus Lupfer 1:30 pm
Markus Lupfer
Feb 16 @ 1:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Molly Goddard 2:00 pm
Molly Goddard
Feb 16 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Halpern 3:00 pm
Halpern
Feb 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
L Saha Autumn Winter 19 Presentation 3:00 pm
L Saha Autumn Winter 19 Presentation
Feb 16 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Salon Presentation An artistic presentation of our Autumn Winter 2019 Collection. RSVP: LFW@LSaha.co.uk Website.      
Mm6 Maison Margiela 3:30 pm
Mm6 Maison Margiela
Feb 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Toga 4:00 pm
Toga
Feb 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
House of Holland 5:00 pm
House of Holland
Feb 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Adidas x Ji Won 5:30 pm
Adidas x Ji Won
Feb 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Simone Rocha 6:00 pm
Simone Rocha
Feb 16 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Mary Katrantzou 7:00 pm
Mary Katrantzou
Feb 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Noneillah Collection 2:00 pm
Noneillah Collection
Feb 16 @ 2:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Open to the Public The Noneillah Collection is one of the featuring designers with fashion show promotor Cinda Balkcon. RSVP: noneillah@gmail.com
International Woolmark Prize 8:00 pm
International Woolmark Prize
Feb 16 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Atelier Zuhra Show & Mansion Soirèe 8:30 pm
Atelier Zuhra Show & Mansion Soirèe
Feb 16 @ 8:30 pm – 11:45 pm
 
Super Chic London Fashion Week 7:00 pm
Super Chic London Fashion Week
Feb 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Industry Only Showcasing fashion, jewelry and accessory designs from national and international designers for Super Chic London Fashion Week Winter’19. Join us for this beautiful evening of fashion and entertainment. RSVP: bellanationtv@gmail.com   Register /[...]
18
Richard Malone 9:00 am
Richard Malone
Feb 18 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Paul Costelloe 9:30 am
Paul Costelloe
Feb 18 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Roksanda 10:00 am
Roksanda
Feb 18 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Erdem 11:00 am
Erdem
Feb 18 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Tata Naka 11:30 am
Tata Naka
Feb 18 @ 11:30 am – 1:30 pm
 
Chalayan 12:00 pm
Chalayan
Feb 18 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Aspinal of London 1:00 pm
Aspinal of London
Feb 18 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Jw Anderson 1:00 pm
Jw Anderson
Feb 18 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Supriya Lele 1:30 pm
Supriya Lele
Feb 18 @ 1:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Pringle of Scotland 2:00 pm
Pringle of Scotland
Feb 18 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Christopher Kane 3:00 pm
Christopher Kane
Feb 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Edeline Lee 3:30 pm
Edeline Lee
Feb 18 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Rejina Pyo 4:00 pm
Rejina Pyo
Feb 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Emilia Wickstead 5:00 pm
Emilia Wickstead
Feb 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Mother of Pearl 5:30 pm
Mother of Pearl
Feb 18 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Huishan Zhang 6:00 pm
Huishan Zhang
Feb 18 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Paula Knorr 6:30 pm
Paula Knorr
Feb 18 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
David Koma 7:00 pm
David Koma
Feb 18 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Ashish 8:00 pm
Ashish
Feb 18 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Victor Wong Presentation And Party 8:00 pm
Victor Wong Presentation And Party
Feb 18 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
 
19
pushBUTTON 9:00 am
pushBUTTON
Feb 19 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Shrimps 11:00 am
Shrimps
Feb 19 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Malene Oddershede Bach 11:30 am
Malene Oddershede Bach
Feb 19 @ 11:30 am – 1:30 pm
 
Roberta Einer 12:00 pm
Roberta Einer
Feb 19 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Zandra Rhodes 1:30 pm
Zandra Rhodes
Feb 19 @ 1:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Richard Quinn 2:00 pm
Richard Quinn
Feb 19 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Rixo 2:30 pm
Rixo
Feb 19 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Izzue 3:00 pm
Izzue
Feb 19 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
On|Off Presents… 6:00 pm
On|Off Presents…
Feb 19 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Chanel Joan Elkayam 3:30 pm
Chanel Joan Elkayam
Feb 19 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Website.
20
Alberto Zambelli 10:00 am
Alberto Zambelli
Feb 20 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Ricostru 11:00 am
Ricostru
Feb 20 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Byblos 12:00 pm
Byblos
Feb 20 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Calcaterra 1:00 pm
Calcaterra
Feb 20 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Arthur Arbesser 2:00 pm
Arthur Arbesser
Feb 20 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Gucci 3:00 pm
Gucci
Feb 20 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Annakiki 4:00 pm
Annakiki
Feb 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Alberta Ferretti 5:00 pm
Alberta Ferretti
Feb 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
N°21 6:00 pm
N°21
Feb 20 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Jil Sander 7:00 pm
Jil Sander
Feb 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Moncler 8:00 pm
Moncler
Feb 20 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
21
Max Mara 9:30 am
Max Mara
Feb 21 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Emporio Armani 10:30 am
Emporio Armani
Feb 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Act N°1 11:30 am
Act N°1
Feb 21 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Fendi 12:30 pm
Fendi
Feb 21 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Anteprima 1:30 pm
Anteprima
Feb 21 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Genny 2:30 pm
Genny
Feb 21 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Luisa Beccaria 3:30 pm
Luisa Beccaria
Feb 21 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Vivetta 4:30 pm
Vivetta
Feb 21 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Marco Rambaldi 5:30 pm
Marco Rambaldi
Feb 21 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Daniela Gregis 6:30 pm
Daniela Gregis
Feb 21 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Prada 6:30 pm
Prada
Feb 21 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Moschino 8:00 pm
Moschino
Feb 21 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Emerging Talents MFW 7:00 pm
Emerging Talents MFW
Feb 21 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Industry Only Runway show of talented international designers: AppleWang (Dubai) Nagwa Zahran (Egypt) RasenA (Russia) WSF (Kuwait) Public Makes Image (Latvia) Media & PR Partners: Fashion Week Online, World Fashion Channel, La Botanica Magazine, Taerus[...]
22
Tod’s 9:30 am
Tod’s
Feb 22 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Blumarine 10:30 am
Blumarine
Feb 22 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Bottega Veneta 11:30 am
Bottega Veneta
Feb 22 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Sportmax 12:30 pm
Sportmax
Feb 22 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Francesca Liberatore 1:15 pm
Francesca Liberatore
Feb 22 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
 
Etro 2:00 pm
Etro
Feb 22 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Msgm 3:00 pm
Msgm
Feb 22 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Iceberg 4:00 pm
Iceberg
Feb 22 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Marco De Vincenzo 5:00 pm
Marco De Vincenzo
Feb 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Marni 6:00 pm
Marni
Feb 22 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Versace 7:00 pm
Versace
Feb 22 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Aigner 8:00 pm
Aigner
Feb 22 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
24
Angel Chen 9:30 am
Angel Chen
Feb 24 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Stella Jean 10:30 am
Stella Jean
Feb 24 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Antonio Marras 11:30 am
Antonio Marras
Feb 24 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Laura Biagiotti 12:30 pm
Laura Biagiotti
Feb 24 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Marios 1:15 pm
Marios
Feb 24 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
 
Ujoh 3:00 pm
Ujoh
Feb 24 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Chika Kisada 4:00 pm
Chika Kisada
Feb 24 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cristiano Burani 5:00 pm
Cristiano Burani
Feb 24 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Atsushi Nakashima 6:00 pm
Atsushi Nakashima
Feb 24 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
25
Ultràchic 9:30 am
Ultràchic
Feb 25 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Alexandra Moura 10:30 am
Alexandra Moura
Feb 25 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Rokh 5:30 pm
Rokh
Feb 25 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Ottolinger 6:30 pm
Ottolinger
Feb 25 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Jacquemus 8:00 pm
Jacquemus
Feb 25 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
26
Marine Serre 10:30 am
Marine Serre
Feb 26 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Afterhomework 11:30 am
Afterhomework
Feb 26 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Marques’ Almeida 12:30 pm
Marques’ Almeida
Feb 26 @ 12:30 pm – 12:46 pm
 
Jour/Ne 1:30 pm
Jour/Ne
Feb 26 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Christian Dior 2:30 pm
Christian Dior
Feb 26 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Victoria/Tomas 3:30 pm
Victoria/Tomas
Feb 26 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Anrealage 4:30 pm
Anrealage
Feb 26 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Koche 5:30 pm
Koche
Feb 26 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Saint Laurent 8:00 pm
Saint Laurent
Feb 26 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
27
Lanvin 9:30 am
Lanvin
Feb 27 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Mugler 11:00 am
Mugler
Feb 27 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Maison Margiela 12:00 pm
Maison Margiela
Feb 27 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Aalto 1:00 pm
Aalto
Feb 27 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Dries Van Noten 3:00 pm
Dries Van Noten
Feb 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Guy Laroche 4:00 pm
Guy Laroche
Feb 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Week Studio 10:30 am
Fashion Week Studio
Feb 27 @ 10:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Rochas 5:00 pm
Rochas
Feb 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Lemaire 6:00 pm
Lemaire
Feb 27 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Everyone Here’s an exciting opportunity for everyone! Check out Flying Solo’s three floors of luxury designers, right off the runway in SoHo, near all of the luxury boutiques you know and love. You’ll save 10%[...]
Courrèges 7:00 pm
Courrèges
Feb 27 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Kenzo 8:00 pm
Kenzo
Feb 27 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
28
Chloe 10:00 am
Chloe
Feb 28 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Atlein 11:00 am
Atlein
Feb 28 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Manish Arora 12:00 pm
Manish Arora
Feb 28 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Ann Demeulemeester 1:00 pm
Ann Demeulemeester
Feb 28 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Flying Solo Paris 1:00 pm
Flying Solo Paris
Feb 28 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Industry Only RSVP at rsvp@flyingsolo.nyc.                  
Paco Rabanne 2:00 pm
Paco Rabanne
Feb 28 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Y/Project 3:00 pm
Y/Project
Feb 28 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Uma Wang 4:30 pm
Uma Wang
Feb 28 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Rick Owens 6:00 pm
Rick Owens
Feb 28 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Off-White 7:00 pm
Off-White
Feb 28 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Isabel Marant 8:00 pm
Isabel Marant
Feb 28 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm