Fashion Events

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
House of iKons
House of iKons
Sep 15 – Sep 16 all-day
More info. and tickets.
Fashions Finest SS19 Independent Showcase During London Fashion Week
Fashions Finest SS19 Independent Showcase During London Fashion Week
Sep 15 – Sep 16 all-day
Fashions Finest SS19 Independent Showcase During London Fashion Week
Fashions Finest – the platform for independent UK and international emerging designers and one of the most ‘sought after and popular show’ during London Fashion Week since 2010. Buy Tickets The event will be held[...]
16
17
18
Fashion Vibes – Russian Designers 4:00 pm
Fashion Vibes – Russian Designers
Sep 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
RSVP here. SHARAN I LOLLYPIE I ARISTOCRATKIDS I MILKE I RUSSIAN BEAUTY FASHION VIBES selects & promotes talented designers from all over the world. It is a unique platform dedicated to emerging designers and aiming[...]
19
Alberto Zambelli 9:30 am
Alberto Zambelli
Sep 19 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Albino Teodoro 10:30 am
Albino Teodoro
Sep 19 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Byblos 11:30 am
Byblos
Sep 19 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Arthur Arbesser 2:00 pm
Arthur Arbesser
Sep 19 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Jil Sander 3:00 pm
Jil Sander
Sep 19 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Annakiki 4:00 pm
Annakiki
Sep 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Alberta Ferretti 5:00 pm
Alberta Ferretti
Sep 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
N°21 6:00 pm
N°21
Sep 19 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Ricostru 7:00 pm
Ricostru
Sep 19 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Moncler 8:00 pm
Moncler
Sep 19 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
20
Max Mara 9:30 am
Max Mara
Sep 20 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Genny 10:30 am
Genny
Sep 20 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Tiziano Guardini 11:30 am
Tiziano Guardini
Sep 20 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Fendi 12:30 pm
Fendi
Sep 20 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Brognano 1:15 pm
Brognano
Sep 20 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
 
Anteprima 2:00 pm
Anteprima
Sep 20 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Luisa Beccaria 3:00 pm
Luisa Beccaria
Sep 20 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Vivetta 4:00 pm
Vivetta
Sep 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Erika Cavallini 5:00 pm
Erika Cavallini
Sep 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Daniela Gregis 6:00 pm
Daniela Gregis
Sep 20 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Prada 6:00 pm
Prada
Sep 20 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Daizy Shely 7:00 pm
Daizy Shely
Sep 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Moschino 8:00 pm
Moschino
Sep 20 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Emporio Armani 9:00 pm
Emporio Armani
Sep 20 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
21
Tod’s 9:30 am
Tod’s
Sep 21 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Blumarine 10:30 am
Blumarine
Sep 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Gemy Maalouf 11:00 am
Gemy Maalouf
Sep 21 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Salon Presentation RSVP: marketing@gemymaalouf.com Website.      
Antonio Marras 11:30 am
Antonio Marras
Sep 21 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Sportmax 12:30 pm
Sportmax
Sep 21 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Calcaterra 1:15 pm
Calcaterra
Sep 21 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
 
Etro 2:00 pm
Etro
Sep 21 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Msgm 3:00 pm
Msgm
Sep 21 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Iceberg 4:00 pm
Iceberg
Sep 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
European Fashion Union 11:00 am
European Fashion Union
Sep 21 @ 11:00 am – 6:00 pm
More info.: https://www.taerus.com/rsvp-efu.html EFU is an international contest for men/women/children designers from all over the world, taking part in Europe every Autumn, starting in 2015. Previous editions: Shanghai, Saint Petersburg, Madrid, Krakow. Runway shows and[...]
Marco De Vincenzo 5:00 pm
Marco De Vincenzo
Sep 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Act N°1 6:00 pm
Act N°1
Sep 21 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Aigner 7:00 pm
Aigner
Sep 21 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Versace 8:00 pm
Versace
Sep 21 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Von Grüning Pret-a-Porter / Accessories Show 8:00 pm
Von Grüning Pret-a-Porter / Accessories Show
Sep 21 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Open to the public Hotel Milano Scala Via dell’Orso, 7 20121 Milano MI, Italy Von Gruning will be displaying both a runway show as well as 2 pop-up shops on site of the event (one[...]
23
Marni 9:30 am
Marni
Sep 23 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Giorgio Armani 10:30 am
Giorgio Armani
Sep 23 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
In Assegnazione 11:30 am
In Assegnazione
Sep 23 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Laura Biagiotti 12:30 pm
Laura Biagiotti
Sep 23 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Fila 1:15 pm
Fila
Sep 23 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
 
Ujoh 3:00 pm
Ujoh
Sep 23 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Vionnet 4:00 pm
Vionnet
Sep 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cristiano Burani 5:00 pm
Cristiano Burani
Sep 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Francesca Liberatore 5:45 pm
Francesca Liberatore
Sep 23 @ 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
 
24
Ultràchic 9:30 am
Ultràchic
Sep 24 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Chika Kisada 10:30 am
Chika Kisada
Sep 24 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Atsushi Nakashima 11:30 am
Atsushi Nakashima
Sep 24 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
25
26
27
28
29
30